Kollegium


Sie erreichen jede Lehrperson zu den nachstehend angeführten Sprechstunden oder auch per mail.

NameTagZeitE-Mail
Mag. Vesna Alagic MI08.55-09.45vesna.alagic-up@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Barbara BauerDO09.55-10.45barbara.bauer1@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Bettina BergerMI11.00-11.50bettina.berger@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Bettina Julia BergerMO11.55-12.45bettinajulia.berger@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Adelheid BernhoferMI09.55-10.45adelheid.bernhofer@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Theresia Bitri-SiebenhoferMO11.00-11.50theresia.bitri-siebenhofer@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Eva BrunnerDI11.00-11.50
Mag. Yasemin Caglar-ÖztürkDI11.00-11.50yasemin.caglar-oeztuerk@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Georg DegenhardtDI13.40-14.30georg.degenhardt@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Angelika Ertl-MänhardtMI11.00-11.50angelika.ertl-maenhardt@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Simona FabiFR (BGN)11.55-12.45simona.fabi-up@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Josefine FortnerDI09.55-10.45josefine.fortner@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Franz FriedlMO09.55-10.45franz.friedl1@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Alexander Leonhard GötschDO09.55-10.45alexanderleonhard.goetsch@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Isabella HaasMI09.55-10.45isabella.haas1@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Maria HainzlMO11.00-11.50maria.hainzl@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Markus HerbstMI12.50-13.40markus.herbst@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Christian HoferDO08.55-09.45christian.hofer2@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Helmut KaltnerFR11.00-11.50helmut.kaltner@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Reinhold KletzanderFR11.55-12.45reinhold.kletzander@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Eva KönigMI12.50-13.40eva.koenig@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Christa KranzmayrFR09.55-10.45christa.kranzmayr@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Friedrich KronthalerDI12.55-13.40friedrich.kronthaler@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Martina LangDO08.55-09.45martina.lang@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Pascale Leitner-DenkmayrMI11.55-12.45pascale.leitner-denkmayr@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Lara LeutgebDI11.00-11.50lara.leutgeb-up@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Klaus LichtnerDO11.55-12.45klaus.lichtner@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Michaela Loskot-SpindlerMO09.55-10.45michaela.loskot-spindler@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Jonathan LukicMI11.00-11.50jonathan.lukic@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Dr. Sylvia MantschMO12.55-13.40sylvia.mantsch@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Sebastian ManzlMO08.00-08.50sebastian.manzl@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Hermine Moser-RohrerDI09.55-10.45hermine.moser-rohrer@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Maria NeubacherMI11.00-11.50maria.neubacher@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Tobias NeubacherMO09.55-10.45tobias.neubacher-up@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Andreas OberhauserMO11.00-11.50andreas.oberhauser@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Heinz-Peter OstertagMO12.50-13.40heinz-peter.ostertag@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Amanda OlesonNach Vereinbarungamandamarie.oleson@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Helmut ProdingerMI11.00-11.50helmut.prodinger@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Johannes RanklMI09.55-10.45johannesalexander.rankl@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Gabriele ReiterMO13.40-14.30gabriele.reiter@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Susanne RindbergerDO09.55-10.45susanne.rindberger@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Daniel SchlagerFR09.55-10.45daniel.schlager@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Katrin SchlüsselbergerFR09.55-10.45katrin.schluesselberger@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Schreckeis-NägeleDI09.55-10.45hildegard.schreckeis-naegele@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Friedrich Seer DI11.00-11.50friedrich.seer@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Evelin SigmundMI13.40-14.30evelin.sigmund@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Gerhard SliwaMO11.00-11.50gerhard.sliwa@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Georg StockingerFR11.00-11.50georg.stockinger@bildung.gv.at
MMag. Christoph StuhlbergerMO11.55-12.45christoph.stuhlberger@bildung.gv.at
MMag. Gerhard StuhlbegerMI13.40-14.30gerharddaniel.stuhlberger@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Sigrid TollichDI09.55-10.45sigrid.tollich@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Claudia TraunerMI11.55-12.45claudia.trauner@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Konstanze TriantafillidisMI11.00-11.50konstanze.triantafillidis@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Sophia TscherneMI11.00-11.50sophia.tscherne-up@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Anita UdosenDO08.55-09.45anita.udosen@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Ruth WachterDI08.55-09.45ruth.wachter@bildung.gv.at
Mag. DSA Christine WeidenholzerMI11.00-11.50christine.weidenholzer@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Nicolas WeissenederMI12.50-13.40nicolas.weisseneder@bildung.gv.at
Mag. Adem Zekiri MI (BGN) 11.00-11.50adem.zekiri@bildung.gv.at